Top

Single Mode Couplers - High Power Handling

Up to 5W CW optical power. 1310nm, 1550nm, dual window, 980nm, 1060nm, 1455nm, and 980/1550nm WDM couplers

FromUSD69.00 SHOP NOW!
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer - Light Weight

Compact and light weight fusion splicer, only 1.59kg!

OnlyUSD2999.00 SHOP NOW!
Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver - 2.5Gbps 80km Reach

Bi-directional SFP transceivers, 2.5Gbps
    Tx 1490nm DFB, Rx 1550nm, single mode fiber, 80km reach
    Tx 1550nm DFB, Rx 1490nm, single mode fiber, 80km reach

USD129.00 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
Additional Price Break Discount at Checkout

5% instant price break discount is offered automatically during your checkout, if your order amount is greater than USD1000. This discount increases to 6% and 7%, if your order amount is greater than USD5000 or USD10,000 respectively.

Please proceed to the last page of online checkout process and you will see the discount applied to your total amount. These discounts are in-addtion to any price discount or special prices offered on our website. Higher discount is available for special large orders. Please enquire direclty (sales@oemarket.com).

Special Prices from now to March 1st, 2019:

1. Handheld Optical Power Meter - General Model, from USD159.99 per unit

2. Optical Fiber Circulator - 1310/1550nm, from USD169.99 per unit

3. Optical Fiber Isolators - Single Stage, from USD49.99 per unit

4. 1625nm Band Pass Filter, USD109.99 per unit