Top

WDM Coupler 1310/1550nm - High Isolation

1310/1550nm isolation higher than 30dB, low insertion loss, low PDL, one single steel tube package.

FromUSD39.99 SHOP NOW!
Inline Optical Fiber Faraday Rotator - 1x1

1x1 Faraday rotator at 1550/1310/1480/1064nm, single mode fiber or PM fiber.

FromUSD69.99 SHOP NOW!
Handheld Optical Power Meter - General Model

Six calibration wavelengths, FC/SC/ST adapters
-70~+10dBm or -50~+26dBm Measurement Range
1000 Data Records

USD169.99 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
Additional Price Break Discount at Checkout

5% instant price break discount is offered automatically during your checkout, if your order amount is greater than USD1000. This discount increases to 6% and 7%, if your order amount is greater than USD5000 or USD10,000 respectively.

Please proceed to the last page of online checkout process and you will see the discount applied to your total amount. These discounts are in-addtion to any price discount or special prices offered on our website. Higher discount is available for special large orders. Please enquire direclty (sales@oemarket.com).

Special Prices from now to January 1st, 2021:

1. APD-TIA Pigtailed Detector Module - 1.25Gbps or 2.5Gbps, from USD99.00 per unit

2. GaAs PIN Photodiode - 850nm, from USD44.99 per unit

3. 635 or 650nm Laser Diode, from USD41.95 per unit

4. 10Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Detector - Coaxial Pigtailed, from USD63.99 per unit