Top

RF Filters: 4th Order Absorptive Bessel Low Pass Filters

RF absorptive filters for data communication, 155MHz to 8.5GHz, 11.5 x 12.7 x 21.8(mm)

Buy atUSD229.00 SHOP NOW!
Inline Optical Fiber Faraday Rotator - 1x1

1x1 Faraday rotator at 1550/1310/1480/1064nm, single mode fiber or PM fiber.

FromUSD69.99 SHOP NOW!
Handheld Optical Power Meter - General Model

Six calibration wavelengths, FC/SC/ST adapters
-70~+10dBm or -50~+26dBm Measurement Range
1000 Data Records

USD169.99 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
Additional Price Break Discount at Checkout

5% instant price break discount is offered automatically during your checkout, if your order amount is greater than USD1000. This discount increases to 6% and 7%, if your order amount is greater than USD5000 or USD10,000 respectively.

Please proceed to the last page of online checkout process and you will see the discount applied to your total amount. These discounts are in-addtion to any price discount or special prices offered on our website. Higher discount is available for special large orders. Please enquire direclty (sales@oemarket.com).

Special Prices from now to May 1st, 2022:

1. InGaAs APD-TIA Detector - 1.25/2.5Gbps, from USD79.00 per unit

2. Single mode fiber optical circulators, 1310nm or 1550nm, from USD139.00 per unit

3. InGaAs PIN Photodiode - 2.5GHz pigtailed, from USD19.99 per unit

4. WDM Coupler 980/1550nm - Fused Fiber, from USD43.99 per unit