Top

Get Them While They're Hot!

Displaying 1 to 6 (of 87 specials)
Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next >> ] 
  • Optical Fiber Cleaver
    -5%

    Optical Fiber Cleaver

    This product is a standard high precision single mode fiber cleaver. It can be used to cleave the bare fiber to 90?0.5? cleaving surface. This cleaver...
    Price:  US$485.00US$459.00
  • 1310nm or 1550nm FP Laser - Coaxial Pigtail
    -11%

    1310nm or 1550nm FP Laser - Coaxial Pigtail

    1310nm and 1550nm FP laser diode modules have high modulation bandwidth (greater than 1.0GHz). The FP laser diode has a built-in InGaAs monitor photod...
    Price:  US$89.99US$79.99
  • 850nm Laser Diodes
    -9%

    850nm Laser Diodes

    Two types of 850nm laser diodes are available, 850nm VCSEL chip laser diode or 850nm FP laser diode. VCSEL LDs are low cost, with low driving current ...
    Price:  US$49.50US$44.99
  • Optical Fiber Cleaver
    -5%
    Price:  US$485.00US$459.00

    Optical Fiber Cleaver

    This product is a standard high precision single mode fiber cleaver. It can be used to cleave the bare fiber to 90?0.5? cleaving surface. This cleaver...
  • 1310nm or 1550nm FP Laser - Coaxial Pigtail
    -11%
    Price:  US$89.99US$79.99

    1310nm or 1550nm FP Laser - Coaxial Pigtail

    1310nm and 1550nm FP laser diode modules have high modulation bandwidth (greater than 1.0GHz). The FP laser diode has a built-in InGaAs monitor photod...
  • 850nm Laser Diodes
    -9%
    Price:  US$49.50US$44.99

    850nm Laser Diodes

    Two types of 850nm laser diodes are available, 850nm VCSEL chip laser diode or 850nm FP laser diode. VCSEL LDs are low cost, with low driving current ...
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 87 specials)
Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next >> ]