Top

1x3 WDM - 1064/1310/1550nm

This 1x3 triplexer WDM coupler/filter is designed to multiplex/demultiplex three wavelengths (1064nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm) through a single optical fiber. It has the equivalent function of cascading two 1x2 triplexer WDM filters

FromUSD269.00 SHOP NOW!
Optical Connector/Adapter Cleaning Pen

One-click and cleans connectors installed inside front panels. Ferrule 2.5mm or 1.25mm, FC/SC/ST or LC/MU connectors and adapters.

OnlyUSD49.99 SHOP NOW!
980nm Pump Laser Diode Protection Filters

980nm passing through, C band (or 1064nm band) ASE filtered out. This device is a low cost way to protect high power 980nm laser diode in doped fiber amplifiers or ASE systems.

OnlyUSD159.00 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
We have just launched our new website. Welcome back.
All your records, including your login details, previous or current orders, have been moved to the new site.
Please log in as usual.
If you have problems in using this new site, please email us at manager@oemarket.com.
Thank you!
See all Specials