Top

Polarization Maintaining Couplers

1550nm, 1310nm, 1064nm, etc. 1x2, 2x2, or tree/star coupler modules. Coupling ratio from 1/99 to 50/50 (special ratio such as 0.1/99.9 also available).

FromUSD299.00 SHOP NOW!
1550nm SLED with TEC - Butterfly Package

This is an edge-emitting semiconductor diode that generates low coherence light. Its emission band is 40nm with center wavelength at 1550nm. The total output power is 1mW.

OnlyUSD950.00 SHOP NOW!
Hybrid Adapters - FC/PC to FC/APC

Two types of hybrid adapters are available: FC/PC male to FC/APC female, or FC/APC male to FC/PC female.

for onlyUSD14.90 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
We have just launched our new website. Welcome back.
All your records, including your login details, previous or current orders, have been moved to the new site.
Please log in as usual.
If you have problems in using this new site, please email us at manager@oemarket.com.
Thank you!