Top

Single Mode Couplers - High Power Handling

Up to 5W CW optical power. 1310nm, 1550nm, dual window, 980nm and 1060nm, 980/1550nm WDM couplers

FromUSD69.00 SHOP NOW!
1x2 Triplexer 1590nm WDM Coupler

Combines or separates L band wavelength (1570~1610nm, center at 1590nm) with wide range of wavelength from 1260nm to 1560nm

OnlyUSD99.00 SHOP NOW!
10Gbps Surface Mount PIN-TIA Detector

A high-performance PIN/TIA optical detector for 10G bps bit-rate applications. High speed PIN photodiode integrated with a low noise TIA, single mode fiber pigtail and hermetic metal package.

OnlyUSD299.00 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
Additional Price Break Discount at Checkout

5% instant price break discount is offered automatically during your checkout, if your order amount is greater than USD1000. This discount increases to 7% and 8.5%, if your order amount is greater than USD5000 or USD10,000 respectively.

Please proceed to the last page of online checkout process and you will see the discount applied to your total amount. These discounts are in-addtion to any price discount or special prices offered on our website. Higher discount is available for special large orders. Please enquire direclty (sales@oemarket.com).

Special Prices for September and October (available from now until November 1st, 2016):

1. LED Broadband Optical Source, USD2490.00 per unit

2. Optical Multimeter, USD999.00 per unit

3. Optical Fiber Isolators - 2 in 1, Single Stage, USD99.99 per unit

4. 1x8, 1x16 Fiber Optical Switches, USD1099.00 per unit