Top

Single Mode Couplers - High Power Handling

Up to 5W CW optical power. 1310nm, 1550nm, dual window, 980nm, 1060nm, 1455nm, and 980/1550nm WDM couplers

FromUSD69.00 SHOP NOW!
Inline Optical Fiber Faraday Rotator - 1x1

1x1 Faraday rotator at 1550/1310/1480/1064nm, single mode fiber or PM fiber.

FromUSD69.99 SHOP NOW!
10Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Detector - Coaxial Pigtailed

10Gbps PIN-TIA detector module
    Coaxial pigtailed, single mode fiber

USD69.00 SHOP NOW!
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
Additional Price Break Discount at Checkout

5% instant price break discount is offered automatically during your checkout, if your order amount is greater than USD1000. This discount increases to 6% and 7%, if your order amount is greater than USD5000 or USD10,000 respectively.

Please proceed to the last page of online checkout process and you will see the discount applied to your total amount. These discounts are in-addtion to any price discount or special prices offered on our website. Higher discount is available for special large orders. Please enquire direclty (sales@oemarket.com).

Special Prices from now to July 1st, 2019:

1. Handheld Optical Power Meter - General Model, from USD159.99 per unit

2. Optical Fiber Circulator - 1310/1550nm, from USD159.99 per unit

3. 10Gb/s Pluggable SFP Transceiver - 850nm, from USD59.00 per unit

4. 1x4 Fiber Optical Switch - Compact Package, USD499.90 per unit